2015 Sam Bothwell Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - U12 Boys Division I
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, clik team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Copy and paste the below URL to subscribe to your Schedule in Google Calendar:
WebCal://ohionorth-2015bothwell.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9DEE8F9B-6ED8-47AB-B9AD-28DC7FDBFCA9&tournamentguid=0CA1967B-8D88-4662-B548-82137169DC5F
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Final      


ALL A B      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A3 : FC Canfield - - BU123339 6  3  9  0 0
 A2 : Avon Soccer L - BU121012 -2  3  1  0 0
 A1 : Bees Soccer Academy BU12SL1102 -2  5  3  0 0
 A4 : Appleseed Premier - 01 - B120112 -2  5  3  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Mentor Soccer Club - 01 - B121337 8  4  11  0 0
 B2 : Gsa U121337 8  4  11  0 0
 B3 : TC United Eagles1001 -8  13  3  0 0
 B4 : Boardman Soccer Association - B121001 -8  18  5  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521872  Diamond  08:00 AM  16 A2 vs A1Avon Soccer L - BU12 0 vs.Bees Soccer Academy BU12SL0
 521873  Diamond  08:00 AM  17 A3 vs A4FC Canfield - - BU12 3 vs.Appleseed Premier - 01 - B121
 521878  Diamond  09:30 AM  1 B2 vs B1Gsa U12 3 vs.Mentor Soccer Club - 01 - B123
 521879  Diamond  09:30 AM  6 B3 vs B4TC United Eagles 3 vs.Boardman Soccer Association - B123
 521877  Diamond  02:00 PM  13 A2 vs A3Avon Soccer L - BU12 1 vs.FC Canfield - - BU123
 521876  Diamond  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Appleseed Premier - 01 - B12 2 vs.Bees Soccer Academy BU12SL2
 521883  Diamond  03:30 PM  13 B2 vs B3Gsa U12 6 vs.TC United Eagles0
 521882  Diamond  03:30 PM  1 B4 vs B1Boardman Soccer Association - B12 1 vs.Mentor Soccer Club - 01 - B126

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521874  Diamond  11:00 AM  13 A1 vs A3Bees Soccer Academy BU12SL 1 vs.FC Canfield - - BU123
 521875  Diamond  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Appleseed Premier - 01 - B12 0 vs.Avon Soccer L - BU120
 521880  Diamond  11:00 AM  16 B1 vs B3Mentor Soccer Club - 01 - B12 4 vs.TC United Eagles0
 521881  Diamond  11:00 AM  17 B4 vs B2Boardman Soccer Association - B12 1 vs.Gsa U129

Final - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521917  Diamond  03:30 PM  1 FC Canfield - - BU12 1
- 4PK  
vs.Mentor Soccer Club - 01 - B121
- 5PK






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.