2015 Sam Bothwell Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - U10 Boys Division II
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, clik team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Copy and paste the below URL to subscribe to your Schedule in Google Calendar:
WebCal://ohionorth-2015bothwell.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C73C5A5A-2F00-46AE-B1E5-0054F8FE6C4B&tournamentguid=0CA1967B-8D88-4662-B548-82137169DC5F
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  2  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A2 : FC Canfield - - BU103339 11  4  12  0 0
 A1 : CAKpremier 06 White - I0336 4  5  8  0 0
 A3 : LSC Flyers B103003 -4  9  4  0 0
 A4 : Minerva Dairy0000 -11  20  3  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 C1 : KFC Boys U103339 8  7  12  0 0
 C3 : Poland Youth - BU101337 6  3  8  0 0
 B3 : Twinsburg White1034 0  6  6  0 0
 C2 : TC United U10B Royal1304 -1  6  5  0 0
 B2 : Dover Soccer U10 Boys1001 -6  16  5  0 0
 B1 : Twinsburg blue0000 -7  12  5  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 32985  Diamond  08:00 AM  8 A2 vs A1FC Canfield - - BU10 4 vs.CAKpremier 06 White - I1
 32986  Diamond  08:00 AM  9 A3 vs A4LSC Flyers B10 3 vs.Minerva Dairy0
 33006  Diamond  10:30 AM  12 B1 vs C1Twinsburg blue 2 vs.KFC Boys U104
 33010  Diamond  10:30 AM  11 B2 vs C2Dover Soccer U10 Boys 1 vs.TC United U10B Royal1
 33014  Diamond  10:30 AM  10 B3 vs C3Twinsburg White 1 vs.Poland Youth - BU101
 32987  Diamond  01:00 PM  8 A1 vs A3CAKpremier 06 White - I 3 vs.LSC Flyers B100
 32988  Diamond  01:00 PM  9 A4 vs A2Minerva Dairy 2 vs.FC Canfield - - BU109
 33012  Diamond  04:45 PM  10 B3 vs C1Twinsburg White 2 vs.KFC Boys U104
 33007  Diamond  04:45 PM  9 C2 vs B1TC United U10B Royal 3 vs.Twinsburg blue2
 33011  Diamond  04:45 PM  11 C3 vs B2Poland Youth - BU10 3 vs.Dover Soccer U10 Boys1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 32990  Diamond  08:00 AM  11 A2 vs A3FC Canfield - - BU10 6 vs.LSC Flyers B101
 32989  Diamond  08:00 AM  10 A4 vs A1Minerva Dairy 1 vs.CAKpremier 06 White - I8
 33008  Diamond  08:00 AM  12 B1 vs C3Twinsburg blue 1 vs.Poland Youth - BU105
 33009  Diamond  08:00 AM  8 C1 vs B2KFC Boys U10 12 vs.Dover Soccer U10 Boys3
 33013  Diamond  08:00 AM  9 C2 vs B3TC United U10B Royal 1 vs.Twinsburg White3

Semi-Final - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33016  Diamond  01:00 PM  11 KFC Boys U10 5 vs.CAKpremier 06 White - I0
 33015  Diamond  01:00 PM  10 FC Canfield - - BU10 4 vs.Poland Youth - BU102

Final - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33017  Diamond  04:30 PM  10 FC Canfield - - BU10 0 vs.KFC Boys U102






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.