2015 Sam Bothwell Presidents Cup
Team Schedules - U12 Girls Division
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, clik team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Copy and paste the below URL to subscribe to your Schedule in Google Calendar:
WebCal://ohionorth-2015bothwell.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C4C627F0-888B-4BE9-9FFC-1876F6FCDF24&tournamentguid=0CA1967B-8D88-4662-B548-82137169DC5F
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Final      


ALL A B      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A1 : TC United U12G3339 8  2  10  0 0
 A3 : Bees Soccer Academy GU12SL3036 7  3  9  0 0
 A2 : Boardman Soccer Association - G120303 -3  14  6  0 0
 A4 : Dover Soccer U12 Girls0000 -12  14  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Mentor Soccer Club - D216 - G123339 7  2  8  0 0
 B4 : Austintown Falcons - GU123306 2  2  4  0 0
 B2 : Appleseed Premier - 01 - G120033 0  6  6  0 0
 B3 : West Branch U12G0000 -9  15  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521894  Diamond  11:00 AM  6 A2 vs A1Boardman Soccer Association - G12 1 vs.TC United U12G4
 521895  Diamond  11:00 AM  5 A3 vs A4Bees Soccer Academy GU12SL 5 vs.Dover Soccer U12 Girls0
 33061  Diamond  11:00 AM  17 B2 vs B1Appleseed Premier - 01 - G12 1 vs.Mentor Soccer Club - D216 - G123
 33062  Diamond  11:00 AM  3 B3 vs B4West Branch U12G 0 vs.Austintown Falcons - GU121
 521896  Diamond  03:30 PM  3 A1 vs A3TC United U12G 2 vs.Bees Soccer Academy GU12SL1
 521897  Diamond  03:30 PM  17 A4 vs A2Dover Soccer U12 Girls 0 vs.Boardman Soccer Association - G124
 33063  Diamond  05:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3Mentor Soccer Club - D216 - G12 8 vs.West Branch U12G1
 33064  Diamond  05:00 PM  6 B4 vs B2Austintown Falcons - GU12 3 vs.Appleseed Premier - 01 - G121

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521899  Diamond  12:30 PM  6 A2 vs A3Boardman Soccer Association - G12 1 vs.Bees Soccer Academy GU12SL10
 521898  Diamond  12:30 PM  5 A4 vs A1Dover Soccer U12 Girls 0 vs.TC United U12G5
 33066  Diamond  12:30 PM  3 B2 vs B3Appleseed Premier - 01 - G12 6 vs.West Branch U12G0
 33065  Diamond  12:30 PM  17 B4 vs B1Austintown Falcons - GU12 0 vs.Mentor Soccer Club - D216 - G121

Final - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521900  Diamond  05:00 PM  1 TC United U12G 0 vs.Mentor Soccer Club - D216 - G122






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.