Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU8/9 Division 1
Date: 8/26,9/1,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/8,9/10,9/11,9/15,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/24,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/19,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/4,11/6
Venue: Blue Creek
Route 199
Archbold Woodland
Schneider
Delta Park
OHHS Geresy Field
Pacesetter
Community Homecoming Park
Rolf Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU09 Division 1
Date: 8/30,9/8,9/10,9/11,9/13,9/14,9/18,9/20,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/27,10/1,10/2,10/6,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/18,10/20,10/23,10/29
Venue: South Koontz
Blue Creek
Rolf Park
Route 199
Emory Adams Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU09 Division 2
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/22,10/23,10/27,10/29,10/30
Venue: Blue Creek
Fireside Park
Pacesetter
Schneider
Eastown Road
Route 199
Brackets: All Brackets

BU09 Division 3
Date: 9/3,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/18,9/20,9/23,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/16,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/29,10/30,11/5
Venue: Shawnee HS
BG Comm Center
Biddle
FCA The Center
Pacesetter
OHHS Geresy Field
Brackets: All Brackets

BU09 Division 4
Date: 8/31,9/3,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,9/26,10/1,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/26,10/29
Venue: Route 199
BG Comm Center
Schneider
CD Brillhart
Emory Adams Park
Fireside Park
Community Homecoming Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Division 1
Date: 8/25,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/13,10/21,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Community Homecoming Park
Blue Creek
Route 199
Eastown Road
Emory Adams Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Division 2
Date: 8/28,9/9,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/26,10/1,10/2,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/19,10/21,10/23,10/24,10/28,10/29,10/30
Venue: FCA The Center
Route 199
Pacesetter
Schneider
Fireside Park
Blue Creek
South Koontz
BG Comm Center
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Division 3
Date: 8/26,8/28,8/30,9/1,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/15,10/16,10/19,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/29,10/30,11/1,11/5
Venue: Blue Creek
Emory Adams Park
Rolf Park
Bryan Recreational Park
OHHS Geresy Field
Schneider
Community Homecoming Park
FCA The Center
Erme
Biddle
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Division 4
Date: 8/28,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/24,9/25,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/29,10/30
Venue: Riverside Park
Delta Park
Valentis Athletica Vplex
Archbold Woodland
CD Brillhart
Firemans Park
Pacesetter
VB SportsPlex
Route 199
Indian Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 1
Date: 8/27,8/31,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/24,9/25,9/28,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/25,10/27
Venue: South Koontz
Blue Creek
BG Comm Center
Emory Adams Park
Route 199
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 2
Date: 8/31,9/8,9/11,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/26,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/6,10/9,10/12,10/16,10/17,10/19,10/24,10/25,10/27,10/29,11/5,11/6
Venue: Erme
Blue Creek
Schneider
Rolf Park
Fireside Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 3
Date: 9/1,9/4,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/15,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/25,10/29,11/5
Venue: Pacesetter
Riverside Park
Archbold Woodland
Blue Creek
Community Homecoming Park
Memorial Park
Route 199
Evergreen Elementary
Biddle
BG Comm Center
Oregon Rec Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 1
Date: 8/31,9/3,9/7,9/8,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5
Venue: Schneider
BG Comm Center
Blue Creek
Conner Park
Rolf Park
Route 199
Emory Adams Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 2
Date: 8/23,8/31,9/3,9/11,9/18,9/19,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/7,10/9,10/15,10/18,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/27,10/29,10/30
Venue: Blue Creek
BG Comm Center
Community Homecoming Park
Pacesetter
Riverdale
Schneider
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 3
Date: 8/27,9/2,9/8,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/24,9/25,9/26,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/17,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/29,10/30
Venue: Delta Park
Biddle
Archbold Woodland
CD Brillhart
Bryan Recreational Park
Firemans Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Division 1
Date: 8/28,8/31,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/13,9/16,9/18,9/20,9/23,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/18,10/23,10/26,10/27,11/3,11/6
Venue: Schneider
South Koontz
Community Homecoming Park
Village Park
Emory Adams Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Division 2
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/15,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23
Venue: Archbold Woodland
South Koontz
Memorial Park
Pacesetter
Rolf Park
BGSU INTRA
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Division 1
Date: 8/28,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/22,9/24,9/25,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/15,10/16,10/18,10/29,10/30,11/5
Venue: Schneider
Emory Adams Park
Conner Park
Route 199
Village Park
Fireside Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Division 2
Date: 8/27,8/29,9/3,9/10,9/11,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/15,10/16,11/5
Venue: Delta Park
Liberty Benton HS
Evergreen Elementary
Riverside Park
VB SportsPlex
Valentis Athletica Vplex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 11v11 D2
Date: 8/30,9/6,9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/15,10/16,10/20,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/28,10/29,10/30
Venue: Delta Park
CD Brillhart
Bryan Recreational Park
Riverdale
Indian Creek Park
Rolf Park
BGSU INTRA
Archbold Woodland
Brackets: All Brackets

GU8/9 Division 1
Date: 9/7,9/10,9/11,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/21,10/22,10/28,10/29,10/30
Venue: Metro Prairie Park
GTFC Owens
OHHS Geresy Field
Pacesetter
Firemans Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 11v11 D1
Date: 8/22,8/25,9/8,9/10,9/11,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/16,10/18,10/19,10/26,10/28,10/29,10/30
Venue: Pacesetter
Route 199
BGSU INTRA
Bluffton HS
Erme
South Koontz
Citizen Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU09 Division 1
Date: 9/6,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/26,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/15,10/18,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/27,10/29,11/1,11/5
Venue: Emory Adams Park
Blue Creek
GTFC Owens
OHHS Geresy Field
Oregon Rec Complex
Route 199
Pacesetter
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Division 1
Date: 9/1,9/3,9/8,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/4,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/23,10/29
Venue: Blue Creek
Metro Prairie Park
Emory Adams Park
Elida
Genoa Veterans Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Division 2
Date: 9/6,9/10,9/11,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/13,10/18,10/23
Venue: Metro Prairie Park
Route 199
Blue Creek
Community Homecoming Park
Eastown Road
South Side Church
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Division 3
Date: 9/1,9/4,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/23,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/14,10/16,10/20,10/22,10/23,10/28,10/29,10/30,11/4
Venue: Rolf Park
Blue Creek
Biddle
FCA The Center
GTFC Owens
Bryan Recreational Park
Total Sports Rossford
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Division 4
Date: 8/28,9/1,9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/18,10/22,10/23,10/27,11/3
Venue: Riverside Park
Valentis Athletica Vplex
Archbold Woodland
Firemans Park
BG Comm Center
VB SportsPlex
Delta Park
Rolf Park
Conner Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 1
Date: 8/23,9/3,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/16,9/20,9/23,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/26,10/29,10/30,11/5
Venue: Blue Creek
Fireside Park
Rolf Park
Metro Prairie Park
Oregon Rec Complex
Emory Adams Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 2
Date: 9/1,9/4,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/16,9/18,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/4,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/13,10/14,10/16,10/18,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30
Venue: Luckey Elem
Bath
Shawnee HS
Community Homecoming Park
Fireside Park
Route 199
South Koontz
Indian Creek Park
GTFC Owens
Pacesetter
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Division 1
Date: 8/28,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/29,10/1,10/4,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/19,10/21,10/22,10/23
Venue: Emory Adams Park
Blue Creek
Metro Prairie Park
South Koontz
Genoa Veterans Park
Fireside Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Division 2
Date: 8/24,8/30,9/10,9/11,9/13,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/21,10/22,10/29,10/30
Venue: Liberty Benton HS
Blue Creek
VB SportsPlex
GTFC Owens
Genoa Veterans Park
Riverdale
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Division 3
Date: 9/8,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/20,10/22,10/23,10/25,10/29,11/5,11/6
Venue: BG Comm Center
Bryan Recreational Park
OHHS Geresy Field
Delta Park
Firemans Park
Archbold Woodland
Biddle
Riverside Park
Community Homecoming Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Division 1
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/25,10/2,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/13,10/18,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/29
Venue: Fireside Park
Village Park
Emory Adams Park
BGSU INTRA
Bath
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Division 2
Date: 8/31,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/23
Venue: VB SportsPlex
Rolf Park
Stony Ridge
Riverdale
GTFC Owens
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Division 1
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/24,9/25,9/27,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6
Venue: Biddle
GTFC Owens
Riverside Park
Pacesetter
Fireside Park
Evergreen Elementary
Archbold Woodland
Swanton High School
Delta Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 11v11 D2
Date: 8/24,8/28,9/2,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/16,10/17,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/28,10/29,10/30
Venue: VB SportsPlex
Riverdale
Archbold Woodland
Delta Park
Bryan Recreational Park
Indian Creek Park
BGSU INTRA
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 11v11 D1
Date: 8/27,8/30,9/1,9/10,9/11,9/17,9/22,9/25,9/27,10/1,10/2,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/22,10/27,10/29,11/5
Venue: Liberty Benton HS
Erme
Pacesetter
Fireside Park
Genoa Veterans Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.