Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU8/9 Division 1
Date: 9/6,9/12,9/13,9/20,9/25,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/21,10/24,10/31,11/1
Venue: Rolf Park
Route 199
Pacesetter
Emory Adams Park
Schneider
Brackets: All Brackets

BU8/9 Division 2
Date: 9/4,9/6,9/12,9/13,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/23,10/3,10/4,10/7,10/10,10/18,10/24,10/31,11/1
Venue: Blue Creek
Route 199
FCA The Center
Pacesetter
Fireside Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU8/9 Division 3
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/20,9/25,9/28,9/29,9/30,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/19,10/24,10/25,10/27,10/31,11/1
Venue: CD Brillhart
OHHS Geresy Field
Blue Creek
Dorothy B. Biddle Park
Pacesetter
Route 199
Community Homecoming Park
FCA The Center
Brackets: All Brackets

BU09 Division 1
Date: 8/29,9/9,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/24,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/10,10/13,10/14,10/17,10/18,10/31
Venue: Elida
Emory Adams Park
Schneider
Blue Creek
Fireside Park
Route 199
Eastown Road
Calvary Bible Church
Brackets: All Brackets

BU09 Division 2
Date: 9/1,9/3,9/5,9/6,9/8,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/15,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,9/29,9/30,10/3,10/4,10/6,10/9,10/10,10/11,10/14,10/18,10/20,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1
Venue: Community Homecoming Park
Blue Creek
Eastown Road
Rolf Park
Fireside Park
Route 199
BG Dunbridge
Pacesetter
South Koontz
Emory Adams Park
Valentis Athletica Vplex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU09 Division 3
Date: 8/26,8/30,9/2,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/6,10/9,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/22,10/23,10/25,10/29,11/1
Venue: Blue Creek
Conner Park
Community Homecoming Park
Memorial Park
Route 199
Delta Park
Bryan Recreational Park
BG Dunbridge
Erme
Schneider
Brackets: All Brackets

BU09 Division 4
Date: 8/24,8/29,8/30,9/6,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/10,10/11,10/12,10/17,10/18,10/19,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/31
Venue: Firemans Park
OHHS Geresy Field
Rolf Park
Route 199
Pacesetter
FCA The Center
Indian Creek Park
Archbold Woodland
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Division 1
Date: 8/27,9/4,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/17,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/15,10/17,10/18,10/20,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31
Venue: South Koontz
Blue Creek
Route 199
Emory Adams Park
BG Dunbridge
Schneider
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Division 2
Date: 8/24,9/5,9/9,9/12,9/13,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/24,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/10,10/11,10/14,10/15,10/17,10/18,10/20,10/24,10/25,10/31
Venue: Archbold Woodland
Emory Adams Park
Fireside Park
Riverdale
Blue Creek
Dorothy B. Biddle Park
Rolf Park
VB SportsPlex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Division 3
Date: 8/31,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/25,9/28,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/11,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/19,10/24,10/25,10/26,10/30,10/31,11/1
Venue: Blue Creek
Route 199
Community Homecoming Park
FCA The Center
Delta Park
Riverside Park
Firemans Park
Pacesetter
CD Brillhart
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Division 4
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/13,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/25,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/22,10/24
Venue: BG Dunbridge
Dorothy B. Biddle Park
Erme
Calvary Bible Church
Bryan Recreational Park
Eastown Road
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 1
Date: 8/27,8/28,9/3,9/12,9/13,9/20,9/25,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/15,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/31
Venue: Rolf Park
Emory Adams Park
Blue Creek
Pacesetter
Elida
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 2
Date: 8/30,9/5,9/6,9/9,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/23,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/11,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31
Venue: Conner Park
Memorial Park
Blue Creek
BG Dunbridge
Village Park
Pacesetter
Schneider
Route 199
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 1
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/23,10/1,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/13,10/17,10/18,10/30,10/31,11/1
Venue: Elida
Pacesetter
Blue Creek
Community Homecoming Park
Route 199
Schneider
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 2
Date: 9/9,9/12,9/13,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/23,9/29,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/14,10/17,10/18,10/22,10/24,10/31
Venue: Route 199
Archbold Woodland
Pacesetter
BG Dunbridge
Valentis Athletica Vplex
South Koontz
Kenton City Elem
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 3
Date: 9/5,9/6,9/12,9/13,9/17,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/10,10/11,10/12,10/13,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/29,10/31,11/1
Venue: Rolf Park
Dorothy B. Biddle Park
Bryan Recreational Park
Archbold Woodland
Firemans Park
Community Homecoming Park
CD Brillhart
Delta Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Division 1
Date: 8/26,8/30,9/2,9/6,9/8,9/12,9/13,9/16,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/23,9/30,10/3,10/4,10/6,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/20,10/25,10/31,11/1
Venue: Village Park
Emory Adams Park
Riverdale
South Koontz
Rolf Park
Schneider
Bluffton HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Division 2
Date: 9/2,9/5,9/12,9/13,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/23,10/3,10/4,10/6,10/7,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1
Venue: Rolf Park
BGSU INTRA
Evergreen Elementary
Pacesetter
Riverside Park
Indian Creek Park
Fireside Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Division 1
Date: 8/30,9/6,9/9,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,10/4,10/9,10/10,10/11,10/14,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1
Venue: Erme
Route 199
Elida
South Koontz
Riverdale
Village Park
Fireside Park
Pacesetter
Archbold Woodland
Bluffton HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Division 2
Date: 8/31,9/3,9/12,9/13,9/15,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/22,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/4,10/7,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/20,10/24,10/25
Venue: Dorothy B. Biddle Park
BGSU INTRA
Conner Park
Delta Park
Riverside Park
Swanton High School
Bryan Recreational Park
CD Brillhart
Brackets: All Brackets

GU8/9 Division 1
Date: 8/29,8/30,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/19,10/3,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/29
Venue: Route 199
Blue Creek
Emory Adams Park
Fallen Timbers
Pacesetter
Brackets: All Brackets

GU8/9 Division 2
Date: 8/29,8/30,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/25,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25
Venue: Elida
Route 199
Fireside Park
Pacesetter
Rolf Park
South Koontz
Brackets: All Brackets

GU8/9 Division 3
Date: 8/31,9/12,9/13,9/18,9/20,10/3,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31
Venue: Dorothy B. Biddle Park
OHHS Geresy Field
Schneider
FCA The Center
Pacesetter
Brackets: All Brackets

GU09 Division 1
Date: 8/30,9/11,9/13,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/25,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31
Venue: Route 199
Emory Adams Park
Fallen Timbers
Blue Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

GU09 Division 2
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/20,9/24,10/3,10/10,10/15,10/17,10/18,10/20,10/24
Venue: Blue Creek
Route 199
Genoa Veterans Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU09 Division 3
Date: 8/24,8/31,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/21,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31
Venue: Delta Park
Firemans Park
Riverside Park
Calvary Bible Church
Community Homecoming Park
Eastown Road
FCA The Center
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Division 1
Date: 9/8,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/22,10/3,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/27
Venue: Fireside Park
Pacesetter
Route 199
Genoa Veterans Park
South Koontz
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Division 2
Date: 9/5,9/10,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/29,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25
Venue: Blue Creek
Fireside Park
FCA The Center
Route 199
South Koontz
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Division 3
Date: 8/30,8/31,9/3,9/8,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/28,10/3,10/4,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/29
Venue: Indian Creek Park
Luckey Elem
Conner Park
OHHS Geresy Field
BG Dunbridge
Eastown Road
Calvary Bible Church
Pacesetter
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Division 4
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/24,9/28,10/3,10/4,10/6,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/20,10/22,10/24,10/25
Venue: Blue Creek
Archbold Woodland
Delta Park
Valentis Athletica Vplex
Rolf Park
CD Brillhart
Dorothy B. Biddle Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 1
Date: 8/30,9/12,9/13,9/16,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/28,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/29,10/31
Venue: Route 199
Stony Ridge
Memorial Park
Blue Creek
Genoa Veterans Park
Pacesetter
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 2
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/20,9/25,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31
Venue: Blue Creek
Firemans Park
Pacesetter
Riverdale
Route 199
South Koontz
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 3
Date: 8/25,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/21,10/3,10/4,10/6,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/28
Venue: Liberty Benton HS
Bryan Recreational Park
Community Homecoming Park
VB SportsPlex
Evergreen Elementary
Fallen Timbers
Riverside Park
GNAT Homecoming Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Division 1
Date: 9/10,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,10/3,10/4,10/9,10/10,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/23,10/24,10/25,11/1
Venue: Fireside Park
Route 199
Pacesetter
South Koontz
Archbold Woodland
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Division 2
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/16,9/19,9/20,9/23,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/14,10/17,10/18,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/31
Venue: Elida
Fallen Timbers
Riverdale
Heritage Park
Route 199
Pacesetter
Mitchell Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Division 3
Date: 9/2,9/5,9/12,9/13,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/24,9/29,10/3,10/4,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31
Venue: Rolf Park
Crossroads Church Field
BG Dunbridge
Dorothy B. Biddle Park
Archbold Woodland
Riverside Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Division 1
Date: 8/30,9/2,9/13,9/20,9/25,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/23,10/24,10/25,11/1
Venue: Route 199
Fireside Park
Riverdale
Pacesetter
South Koontz
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Division 2
Date: 8/27,8/29,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,10/3,10/4,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/20,10/31
Venue: Liberty Benton HS
Erme
VB SportsPlex
Swanton High School
Delta Park
Indian Creek Park
Emory Adams Park
Evergreen Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Divison 1
Date: 8/28,8/29,8/30,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/18,9/20,10/9,10/10,10/11,10/16,10/19,10/21,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/27
Venue: Route 199
South Koontz
Blue Creek
Fireside Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Division 2
Date: 9/5,9/9,9/13,9/15,9/19,9/20,9/23,9/28,10/3,10/4,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/11,10/14,10/19,10/21,10/24,10/25,10/29,10/31,11/1
Venue: Riverdale
Blue Creek
Archbold Woodland
Pacesetter
BGSU INTRA
Genoa Veterans Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Division 3
Date: 8/29,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,10/1,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/13,10/17,10/18,10/25
Venue: Riverside Park
Delta Park
Conner Park
Dorothy B. Biddle Park
VB SportsPlex
Bryan Recreational Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Crossover
Date: 8/30,9/3,9/19,10/4,10/9,10/18,10/23,10/25
Venue: Route 199
Emory Adams Park
Blue Creek
Genoa Veterans Park
Fallen Timbers
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.