Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
10U Boys
Date: 6/3,6/46/106/11
Venue: Pacesetter
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

11U Boys
Date: 6/3,6/46/106/11
Venue: Pacesetter
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

12U Boys
Date: 6/3,6/46/106/11
Venue: Pacesetter
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Boys
Date: 6/3,6/46/106/11
Venue: Pacesetter
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Boys
Date: 6/3,6/46/106/11
Venue: Pacesetter
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Boys
Date: 6/3,6/46/106/11
Venue: Pacesetter
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Boys
Date: 5/4,5/9,5/11,5/15,5/18,5/24,6/3,6/46/106/11
Venue: Perry HS Stadium
Sports Force
Lost Nation - West
St. Vincent/St. Marys HS Stadium
Orville High School
Pacesetter
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

17U Boys
Date: 5/4,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/18,5/24,5/316/56/7
Venue: Sports Force
Lost Nation - West
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Pacesetter
Copley
Sofios Park
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

18U Boys
Date: 5/9,5/11,5/16,5/20,5/23,5/25,5/27,6/16/66/8
Venue: Ashland University
Sports Force
Akron Fields
Copley
Total Sports
Diamond
Perry HS Stadium
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

19/20U Boys
Date: 5/7,5/11,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/19,5/22,5/24,5/306/6
Venue: Sports Force
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Mentor HS
Pacesetter
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

10U Girls
Date: 6/3,6/46/106/11
Venue: Pacesetter
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

11U Girls
Date: 6/3,6/46/106/11
Venue: Pacesetter
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

12U Girls
Date: 5/10,5/12,5/13,5/20,5/24,5/25,6/3,6/46/46/106/11
Venue: Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Osborn Park
Akron Fields
Pacesetter
Sports Force
Midview Park Soccer
Copley
Pacesetter
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Girls
Date: 6/3,6/46/106/11
Venue: Pacesetter
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Girls
Date: 5/7,5/8,5/13,5/17,5/19,5/20,5/25,6/3,6/46/46/106/11
Venue: Blossom Hill
Sports Force
N. Ridgeville - Cleve Utd
Copley
Notre Dame College
Owens CC
Pacesetter
Lenau Park
Pacesetter
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Girls
Date: 6/3,6/46/106/11
Venue: Pacesetter
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Girls
Date: 5/4,5/6,5/11,5/19,5/21,5/22,6/3,6/46/106/11
Venue: Lost Nation - West
Medina Highland HS
Sports Force
Notre Dame College
Pacesetter
Copley
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

17U Girls
Date: 5/6,5/7,5/13,5/15,5/17,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/24,5/256/56/7
Venue: Ashland University
Sports Force
Lost Nation - West
Copley
N. Ridgeville - Cleve Utd
Owens CC
Pacesetter
Hall of Fame
Wooster
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

18U Girls
Date: 5/18,5/20,5/24,5/25,5/30,5/316/66/8
Venue: Copley
N. Ridgeville - Cleve Utd
Sports Force
Lost Nation - West
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Independence HS
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

19/20U Girls
Date: 5/2,5/7,5/10,5/14,5/15,5/18,5/21,5/22,5/24,5/316/6
Venue: CVCA
Sports Force
Lost Nation
Ashland University
Owens CC
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.