Username: 
  Password: 

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
10U Boys State Cup
Date: 6/1,6/6,6/7,6/86/96/9
Venue: Pacesetter
Copley
Soccer Centre Rossford
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

11U Boys State Cup
Date: 6/1,6/4,6/6,6/76/86/9
Venue: Pacesetter
Buckeye Woods
Sports Force
Copley
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

12U Boys State Cup
Date: 6/1,6/4,6/5,6/6,6/76/86/86/9
Venue: Pacesetter
Buckeye Woods
Copley
Sports Force
Total Sports
Pinnacle Sports
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Boys State Cup
Date: 6/1,6/2,6/6,6/76/86/9
Venue: Pacesetter
Total Sports
Copley
Sports Force
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Boys State Cup
Date: 6/1,6/5,6/6,6/76/86/9
Venue: Pacesetter
Sports Force
Copley
Lost Nation - West
Strongsville Middle School
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Boys PCUP
Date: 6/16/2
Venue: Total Sports
Soccer Centre Rossford
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Boys State Cup
Date: 6/1,6/2,6/3,6/66/86/9
Venue: Pacesetter
Total Sports
Evergreen HS
St. Francis High School
Padua High School
Copley
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Boys PCUP
Date: 5/31,6/16/2
Venue: Pacesetter
Soccer Centre Rossford
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Boys State Cup
Date: 5/4,5/13,5/30,6/1,6/5,6/66/86/9
Venue: Walsh University
Lost Nation
Pacesetter
Sports Force
Copley
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Boys PCUP
Date: 3/6,5/9,5/31,6/16/2
Venue: Self Schedule
Pacesetter
Total Sports
Brackets: All Brackets

17U Boys State Cup
Date: 5/14,5/16,5/18,5/20,5/23,5/286/46/6
Venue: Hall of Fame
Hiram
Padua High School
Sports Force
Lost Nation - West
WRA
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

17U Boys PCUP
Date: 6/16/2
Venue: Pacesetter
Soccer Centre Rossford
Brackets: All Brackets

18U Boys State Cup
Date: 4/24,5/2,5/7,5/9,5/15,5/18,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/236/46/6
Venue: Sports Force
Hiram
St. Ignatius
Lost Nation - West
WRA
Walsh University
Hall of Fame
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

18U Boys PCUP
Date: 5/305/22
Venue: Vplex
Total Sports
Brackets: All Brackets

19U Boys State Cup
Date: 4/11,5/16,5/316/6
Venue: Total Sports Rossford
Pacesetter
Total Sports
Brackets: All Brackets

10U Girls State Cup
Date: 6/1,6/86/96/9
Venue: Pacesetter
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

11U Girls State Cup
Date: 6/1,6/4,6/5,6/76/86/9
Venue: Pacesetter
Sports Force
Pinnacle Sports
Soccer Centre Rossford
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

12U Girls State Cup
Date: 6/1,6/4,6/6,6/76/86/9
Venue: Pacesetter
Copley
Total Sports
Sports Force
Pinnacle Sports
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Girls State Cup
Date: 6/1,6/2,6/6,6/76/86/9
Venue: Pacesetter
Sports Force
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Girls PCUP
Date: 5/10,5/29,6/16/2
Venue: Blossom Hill
Rossford 1
Pacesetter
Total Sports
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Girls State Cup
Date: 6/1,6/2,6/5,6/66/86/9
Venue: Pacesetter
Sports Force
Soccer Centre Rossford
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Girls PCUP
Date: 5/28,5/31,6/16/2
Venue: Lenau Park
Pacesetter
Total Sports
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Girls State Cup
Date: 6/1,6/2,6/5,6/76/86/9
Venue: Pacesetter
Evergreen HS
Sports Force
Strongsville Middle School
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Girls PCUP
Date: 5/31,6/16/2
Venue: Pacesetter
Soccer Centre Rossford
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Girls State Cup
Date: 5/18,5/21,5/30,6/1,6/5,6/66/86/9
Venue: Cleveland United Fields
Lost Nation
Ohio Northern University
Pacesetter
Sports Force
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Girls PCUP
Date: 5/23,5/31,6/16/2
Venue: Sports Force
Copley
Pacesetter
Soccer Centre Rossford
Brackets: All Brackets

17U Girls State Cup
Date: 5/2,5/11,5/13,5/17,5/21,5/23,5/28,5/296/46/6
Venue: Sports Force
Strongsville Middle School
Ashland University
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

17U Girls PCUP
Date: 6/16/2
Venue: Pacesetter
Soccer Centre Rossford
Brackets: All Brackets

18U Girls State Cup
Date: 5/8,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/19,5/20,5/22,5/306/46/6
Venue: Lost Nation - West
Akron Fields
Willoughby South HS
Pacesetter
Cleveland United Fields
Sports Force
Copley
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

19U Girls State Cup
Date: 4/24,5/1,5/166/6
Venue: Sports Force
Copley
Pacesetter
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.