Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
B2010
Date: 8/27,8/30,9/5,9/6,9/9,9/10,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/19,10/21,10/28,10/29,11/5
Venue: Emory Adams Park
Route 199
Schneider
WATCH Field
OHHS Geresy Field
Memorial Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B2009 Division 2
Date: 8/25,9/2,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/18,10/20,10/21,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/4
Venue: Biddle
Emory Adams Park
Blue Creek
Community Homecoming Park
Conner Park
Fireside Park
Rolf Park
Schneider
Eastown Road
Route 199
South Side Church
Brackets: All Brackets

B2009 Division 3
Date: 8/23,8/30,9/6,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/28,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/17,10/18,10/21,10/28,10/29
Venue: Pacesetter
Rolf Park
BG Comm Center
St Joes Sylv
Valentis Athletica Vplex
Archbold Woodland
WATCH Field
South Koontz
Community Homecoming Park
CD Brillhart
Riverside Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B2008 Division 1
Date: 9/2,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22
Venue: Emory Adams Park
Eastown Road
Route 199
South Side Church
BG Comm Center
Blue Creek
Fireside Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B2008 Division 2
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/31,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/8,10/12,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/29
Venue: Biddle
Elida
Pacesetter
Blue Creek
Community Homecoming Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B2008 Division 3
Date: 9/1,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/23,9/24,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/28
Venue: Bryan Recreational Park
South Koontz
Emory Adams Park
Delta Park
WATCH Field
Deters Park
Blue Creek
Archbold Woodland
Eastown Road
Route 199
South Side Church
Brackets: All Brackets

B2008 Division 4
Date: 8/29,9/5,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/7,10/12,10/15,10/16,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/28
Venue: Route 199
OHHS Geresy Field
Riverside Park
BG Comm Center
Firemans Park
CD Brillhart
Brackets: All Brackets

B2007 Division 1
Date: 8/23,8/27,8/30,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/22,9/26,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/24,10/26,10/27,10/29,11/2,11/4
Venue: Blue Creek
Emory Adams Park
Pacesetter
BG Comm Center
Schneider
Community Homecoming Park
Eastown Road
Brackets: All Brackets

B2007 Division 2
Date: 8/22,8/31,9/6,9/7,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/7,10/8,10/11,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/22,10/25,10/28,11/4
Venue: VB SportsPlex
Route 199
Blue Creek
Fireside Park
South Koontz
Erme
Conner Park
OHHS Geresy Field
Community Homecoming Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B2007 Division 3
Date: 8/23,9/2,9/4,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/21,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/5
Venue: Blue Creek
CD Brillhart
Firemans Park
Archbold Woodland
Delta Park
Eastown Road
Schneider
BG Comm Center
Indian Creek Park
Liberty Benton HS
Valentis Athletica Vplex
Liberty Benton Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

B2006 Division 1
Date: 9/6,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/6,10/7,10/8,10/11,10/14,10/16,10/18,10/21,10/24,10/25,10/28,10/29
Venue: Valentis Athletica Vplex
BG Comm Center
Blue Creek
Elida
Rolf Park
South Koontz
Brackets: All Brackets

B2006 Division 2
Date: 8/27,8/31,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/23,9/24,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/25
Venue: Emory Adams Park
Schneider
Bryan Recreational Park
Erme
Community Homecoming Park
Eastown Road
Brackets: All Brackets

B2006 Division 3
Date: 8/22,8/31,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/17,10/19,10/26,10/28
Venue: Archbold Woodland
Blue Creek
Fireside Park
Oregon Rec Complex
Pacesetter
Delta Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B2006 Division 4
Date: 8/27,9/5,9/9,9/10,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/14,10/15,10/20,10/21,10/22,10/28
Venue: Riverside Park
BG Comm Center
Route 199
CD Brillhart
Biddle
Evergreen Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

B2005 Division 1
Date: 9/1,9/3,9/9,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/20,9/23,9/24,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/7,10/8,10/13,10/15,10/18,10/19,10/22,10/26,11/1
Venue: Route 199
Rolf Park
Community Homecoming Park
ONU Observatory
Blue Creek
Valentis Athletica Vplex
Brackets: All Brackets

B2005 Division 2
Date: 8/28,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/19,10/21,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/4,11/5
Venue: Delta Park
BGSU INTRA
Liberty Benton Middle School
Riverdale
Heritage Park
Indian Creek Park
Archbold Woodland
Pacesetter
Brackets: All Brackets

B2003 Division 1
Date: 8/23,8/26,8/27,8/30,9/6,9/9,9/10,9/13,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/25,9/27,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/15,10/17,10/29,10/30
Venue: South Koontz
Elida
ONU Observatory
Schneider
Fireside Park
Community Homecoming Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B2003 Division 2
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/4,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/19,10/21,10/22,10/28,10/29
Venue: Emory Adams Park
South Koontz
BGSU INTRA
Evergreen Elementary
Delta Park
Citizen Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B2003 Division 3
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/29,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/22,10/28,10/29
Venue: Rolf Park
Conner Park
Bryan Recreational Park
Erme
Pacesetter
VB SportsPlex
Archbold Woodland
Indian Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B2003 Division 4
Date: 9/2,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/28,10/29
Venue: Bryan Recreational Park
Liberty Benton Middle School
Riverside Park
BGSU INTRA
Valentis Athletica Vplex
Delta Park
CD Brillhart
Brackets: All Brackets

G2010
Date: 8/31,9/7,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/26,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/29
Venue: Blue Creek
BG Comm Center
GTFC Owens
Firemans Park
Route 199
Brackets: All Brackets

G2009 Division 1
Date: 8/30,9/1,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/20,9/24,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/6,10/7,10/8,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/18,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/29
Venue: Blue Creek
WATCH Field
Rolf Park
Fireside Park
GTFC Owens
Brackets: All Brackets

G2009 Division 2
Date: 8/24,8/26,8/31,9/6,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/20,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/26,10/28
Venue: Liberty Benton HS
Community Homecoming Park
Emory Adams Park
Archbold Woodland
Eastown Road
OHHS Geresy Field
WATCH Field
South Side Church
Brackets: All Brackets

G2008 Division 1
Date: 8/27,9/2,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/8,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/22,10/24,10/25,11/3,11/4
Venue: OHHS Geresy Field
Blue Creek
WATCH Field
Pacesetter
Route 199
GTFC Owens
Emory Adams Park
Oregon Rec Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

G2008 Division 2
Date: 8/21,8/31,9/2,9/6,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/15,9/17,9/18,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22
Venue: VB SportsPlex
Delta Park
Eastown Road
Beaverdam
Archbold Woodland
Liberty Benton HS
Genoa Veterans Park
Bryan Recreational Park
Brackets: All Brackets

G2007 Division 1
Date: 9/7,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/6,10/7,10/8,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/28,10/29
Venue: Route 199
Blue Creek
Village Park
Bryan Recreational Park
Elida
Emory Adams Park
Delta Park
Genoa Veterans Park
Eastown Road
Brackets: All Brackets

G2007 Division 2
Date: 8/21,8/27,9/2,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/23,9/24,9/27,9/30,10/3,10/4,10/6,10/7,10/8,10/12,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/22,10/28
Venue: Soccer Centre Rossford
Riverside Park
Blue Creek
Biddle
Firemans Park
GTFC Owens
Rolf Park
Valentis Athletica Vplex
CD Brillhart
Brackets: All Brackets

G2006 Division 1
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/14,10/15,10/19,10/21,10/28,10/29,11/4
Venue: Emory Adams Park
Rolf Park
Soccer Centre Rossford
Route 199
South Koontz
Brackets: All Brackets

G2006 Division 2
Date: 9/5,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/7,10/8,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/27,10/28
Venue: Fireside Park
BG Comm Center
Oregon Rec Complex
Archbold Woodland
Firemans Park
Indian Creek Park
Pacesetter
GTFC Owens
Soccer Centre Rossford
Brackets: All Brackets

G2005 Division 1
Date: 8/23,8/27,8/30,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/7,10/8,10/11,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/28,10/29,11/4,11/5
Venue: Upper Sandusky
Oregon Rec Complex
Emory Adams Park
Community Homecoming Park
Bryan Recreational Park
Genoa Veterans Park
VB SportsPlex
Riverdale
GTFC Owens
Brackets: All Brackets

G2005 Division 2
Date: 8/27,9/2,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Ottawa Hills 11v11
GTFC Owens
Riverside Park
Blue Creek
Delta Park
Genoa Veterans Park
Liberty Benton Middle School
Archbold Woodland
Brackets: All Brackets

G2003 Divison 1
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/30,9/8,9/9,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/4,11/5
Venue: Liberty Benton HS
Elida
BGSU INTRA
Archbold Woodland
Fireside Park
Swanton High School
Brackets: All Brackets

G2003 Division 2
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/26,10/28,10/29,11/4,11/5
Venue: Citizen Park
Stony Ridge
Pacesetter
Riverdale
GTFC Owens
Fireside Park
Brackets: All Brackets

G2003 Division 3
Date: 9/1,9/3,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/14,10/15,10/22,10/26,10/28,10/29
Venue: BGSU INTRA
VB SportsPlex
Biddle
GTFC Owens
Rolf Park
Delta Park
Evergreen Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.