Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU8/9 Division 1
Date: 4/1,4/2,4/9,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/25,4/26,4/28,4/30,5/7,5/10,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/20,5/21,5/26
Venue: BG Comm Center
Blue Creek
Community Homecoming Park
Route 199
Emory Adams Park
Schneider
Brackets: All Brackets

BU8/9 Division 2
Date: 4/8,4/9,4/15,4/19,4/22,4/23,4/28,5/6,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/23,5/24,5/25
Venue: Route 199
Shawnee
Delta Park
Rolf Park
CD Brillhart
Schneider
Pacesetter
Brackets: All Brackets

BU09 Division 1
Date: 4/2,4/7,4/9,4/15,4/21,4/23,4/30,5/3,5/10,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/17,5/20,5/21,5/24
Venue: Emory Adams Park
Total Sports
Blue Creek
Fireside Park
Rolf Park
Schneider
Brackets: All Brackets

BU09 Division 2
Date: 4/2,4/8,4/15,4/18,4/22,4/23,4/25,5/3,5/7,5/11,5/12,5/16,5/18,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/24
Venue: Shawnee HS
Blue Creek
Community Homecoming Park
Route 199
South Koontz
Brackets: All Brackets

BU09 Division 3
Date: 4/2,4/8,4/9,4/13,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/2,5/7,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/16,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/23,5/25
Venue: BG Comm Center
Biddle
Pacesetter
Fireside Park
Route 199
FCA The Center
Archbold Woodland
OHHS Geresy Field
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Division 1
Date: 4/8,4/9,4/15,4/19,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/17,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/22
Venue: Shawnee
Community Homecoming Park
FCA The Center
BG Comm Center
Blue Creek
Schneider
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Division 2
Date: 4/2,4/3,4/9,4/12,4/17,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/25,4/29,4/30,5/3,5/8,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/15,5/17,5/22,5/23,5/24,5/31
Venue: South Koontz
Firemans Park
Biddle
Blue Creek
Emory Adams Park
Pacesetter
Route 199
Erme
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Division 3
Date: 4/1,4/2,4/9,4/12,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/28,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/9,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/19,5/21,5/22,5/23
Venue: VB SportsPlex
Bath
Community Homecoming Park
Emory Adams Park
Shawnee
Fireside Park
Bryan Recreational Park
Schneider
Pacesetter
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Division 4
Date: 4/9,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/28,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/9,5/12,5/13,5/16,5/17,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/25,5/28
Venue: Blue Creek
Delta Park
FCA The Center
Schneider
Rolf Park
OHHS Geresy Field
Valentis Athletica Vplex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 1
Date: 4/2,4/5,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/25,5/8,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/17,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/24,5/25,5/31
Venue: Elida
Route 199
BG Comm Center
Blue Creek
Schneider
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 2
Date: 4/8,4/11,4/15,4/18,4/23,4/24,4/27,5/1,5/3,5/7,5/8,5/11,5/13,5/15,5/17,5/18,5/20,5/22,5/23,5/24
Venue: Memorial Park
Rolf Park
Emory Adams Park
Community Homecoming Park
Erme
South Koontz
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 3
Date: 4/1,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/18,4/22,4/23,4/26,4/29,4/30,5/3,5/6,5/7,5/11,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/18,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/24,5/27
Venue: Riverside Park
Evergreen Elementary
Blue Creek
Route 199
Bath
Fireside Park
Archbold Woodland
Pacesetter
Soccer Centre Rossford
Oregon Rec Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 1
Date: 4/8,4/9,4/12,4/13,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/11,5/13,5/17,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/22,5/24,5/25,5/31
Venue: Route 199
Rolf Park
Blue Creek
Pacesetter
Community Homecoming Park
Schneider
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 2
Date: 4/8,4/9,4/15,4/17,4/22,4/23,4/26,4/30,5/6,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/17,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/24,5/27
Venue: Conner Park
Soccer Centre Rossford
Biddle
Schneider
Blue Creek
Emory Adams Park
Delta Park
BG Comm Center
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 3
Date: 4/1,4/2,4/3,4/8,4/9,4/13,4/15,4/17,4/21,4/23,4/26,4/29,4/30,5/3,5/6,5/7,5/10,5/11,5/13,5/14,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/25,5/30
Venue: CD Brillhart
VB SportsPlex
Bath
Firemans Park
BG Comm Center
Indian Creek Park
Bryan Recreational Park
Ottawa Hills 11v11
Riverdale
Archbold Woodland
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Division 1
Date: 4/1,4/8,4/9,4/11,4/25,5/11,5/13,5/14,5/16,5/19,5/21,5/23,5/24,5/25,5/31
Venue: BGSU INTRA
Community Homecoming Park
Elida
Schneider
South Koontz
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Division 2
Date: 4/2,4/8,4/9,4/11,4/15,4/21,4/23,4/25,5/2,5/7,5/9,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/16,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/25
Venue: Citizen Park
Emory Adams Park
Soccer Centre Rossford
Rolf Park
South Koontz
Pacesetter
Archbold Woodland
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Division
Date: 4/1,4/2,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/18,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/10,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/16,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/26,5/27,5/31
Venue: Liberty Benton HS
VB SportsPlex
Fireside Park
Riverside Park
Valentis Athletica Vplex
Bath
Delta Park
Schneider
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14/15 Division 1
Date: 4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/28,5/7,5/9,5/10,5/12,5/15,5/16,5/18,5/19,5/22,5/30,5/31
Venue: Route 199
BGSU INTRA
Erme
South Koontz
Citizen Park
Riverdale
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14/15 Division 2
Date: 4/8,4/9,4/13,4/19,4/22,4/29,4/30,5/7,5/13,5/14,5/16,5/20,5/21,5/24,5/25,5/30
Venue: Cory Rawson Union Township
Conner Park
Emory Adams Park
Bryan Recreational Park
Rolf Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14/15 Division 3
Date: 4/9,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,4/30,5/7,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/25
Venue: Pacesetter
CD Brillhart
BGSU INTRA
Indian Creek Park
Archbold Woodland
Brackets: All Brackets

GU8/9 Division
Date: 4/8,4/9,4/11,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/26,4/27,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/11,5/13,5/14,5/16,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/23,5/25,5/30
Venue: GTFC Owens
Pacesetter
Route 199
Metro Prairie Park
Blue Creek
Emory Adams Park
Firemans Park
Community Homecoming Park
OHHS Geresy Field
Brackets: All Brackets

GU09 Division
Date: 4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,5/3,5/7,5/13,5/16,5/17,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/24
Venue: OHHS Geresy Field
GTFC Owens
Oregon Rec Complex
Pacesetter
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Division 1
Date: 4/8,4/9,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/23,5/5,5/11,5/13,5/14,5/16,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/25,5/26,5/27
Venue: Blue Creek
GTFC Owens
Elida
Community Homecoming Park
Genoa Veterans Park
Metro Prairie Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Division 2
Date: 4/9,4/12,4/20,4/22,4/23,4/27,4/29,4/30,5/3,5/7,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/23,5/30
Venue: Bryan Recreational Park
Rolf Park
Route 199
FCA The Center
GTFC Owens
Delta Park
Emory Adams Park
Metro Prairie Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Division 3
Date: 4/2,4/10,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/27,5/7,5/10,5/12,5/13,5/17,5/20,5/21,5/27
Venue: Valentis Athletica Vplex
VB SportsPlex
Conner Park
Soccer Centre Rossford
Shawnee
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Division 4
Date: 4/8,4/9,4/14,4/18,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/25,4/26,4/27,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/12,5/13,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/23,5/25
Venue: Blue Creek
Riverside Park
Firemans Park
Biddle
Rolf Park
Archbold Woodland
BG Comm Center
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 1
Date: 4/1,4/2,4/9,4/13,4/15,4/18,4/21,4/22,4/23,5/7,5/9,5/10,5/13,5/16,5/18,5/20,5/21,5/24,5/25,5/26,5/30,5/31
Venue: Emory Adams Park
Oregon Rec Complex
Blue Creek
Rolf Park
Route 199
Community Homecoming Park
Genoa Veterans Park
Metro Prairie Park
Soccer Centre Rossford
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 2
Date: 4/9,4/11,4/13,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/25,4/27,4/29,4/30,5/2,5/7,5/9,5/13,5/14,5/17,5/20,5/21,5/24,5/30
Venue: Fireside Park
Pacesetter
South Koontz
Bath
Soccer Centre Rossford
GTFC Owens
Shawnee HS
Indian Creek Park
Oregon Rec Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Division 1
Date: 4/9,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/26,4/27,5/9,5/10,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/17,5/18,5/19,5/21,5/23,5/24,5/30,5/31
Venue: South Koontz
Metro Prairie Park
GTFC Owens
Blue Creek
Fireside Park
Genoa Veterans Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Division 2
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/13,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/26,4/27,4/30,5/3,5/6,5/7,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/24,5/25
Venue: Bath
Emory Adams Park
Bryan Recreational Park
Community Homecoming Park
Genoa Veterans Park
Riverdale
VB SportsPlex
Delta Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Division 3
Date: 4/9,4/25,4/26,4/29,4/30,5/2,5/6,5/7,5/9,5/13,5/14,5/16,5/17,5/20,5/21,5/26
Venue: BG Comm Center
Archbold Woodland
Liberty Benton HS
Ottawa Hills 11v11
Riverside Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Division
Date: 4/8,4/9,4/12,4/15,4/17,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/26,4/27,5/6,5/7,5/10,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/17,5/18,5/20,5/21,5/23,5/24
Venue: Fireside Park
BGSU INTRA
Citizen Park
Emory Adams Park
Rolf Park
VB SportsPlex
GTFC Owens
Riverdale
Stony Ridge
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Division
Date: 4/1,4/9,4/15,4/18,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/27
Venue: Delta Park
Fireside Park
Elida
Swanton High School
Biddle
Evergreen Elementary
Pacesetter
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14/15 Divison 1
Date: 4/2,4/8,4/9,4/12,4/23,4/25,5/3,5/6,5/7,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/16,5/18,5/20,5/27,5/28
Venue: Riverdale
Delta Park
Erme
Liberty Benton HS
Pacesetter
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14/15 Division 2
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/12,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/26,5/2,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/23,5/25,5/30
Venue: VB SportsPlex
BGSU INTRA
Soccer Centre Rossford
Archbold Woodland
Indian Creek Park
Fireside Park
GTFC Owens
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Division 5
Date: 4/8,4/9,4/15,4/18,4/21,4/22,4/23,5/2,5/7,5/11,5/13,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/21
Venue: Route 199
Indian Creek Park
Riverside Park
BG Comm Center
Archbold Woodland
CD Brillhart
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.