Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU8/9 Division 1
Date: 4/16,4/17,4/20,4/23,4/24,4/29,4/30,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/11,5/14,5/15,5/18,5/22,5/25
Venue: Emory Adams Park
Schneider
Rolf Park
Route 199
Blue Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

BU8/9 Division 2
Date: 4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/11,5/14,5/15,5/18,5/21,5/22,5/25
Venue: FCA The Center
Fireside Park
Blue Creek
Pacesetter
Route 199
Emory Adams Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU8/9 Division 3
Date: 4/2,4/16,4/17,4/21,4/23,4/28,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/18,5/19,5/21,5/22
Venue: CD Brillhart
Blue Creek
Valentis Athletica Vplex
Bryan Recreational Park
Route 199
Community Homecoming Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU09 Division 1
Date: 4/9,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/22,4/24,4/25,4/27,5/1,5/6,5/8,5/10,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/23,5/26
Venue: Shawnee
BG Dunbridge
Blue Creek
Schneider
Elida
Route 199
Community Homecoming Park
Emory Adams Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU09 Division 2
Date: 4/2,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/23,4/24,4/25,4/26,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/4,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/14,5/15,5/17,5/18,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/28
Venue: Shawnee
Route 199
Pacesetter
Fireside Park
Community Homecoming Park
South Koontz
Memorial Park
Elida
Brackets: All Brackets

BU09 Division 3
Date: 4/12,4/14,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/20,4/21,4/23,4/27,4/28,4/30,5/1,5/3,5/5,5/7,5/10,5/11,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/23,5/25,5/27
Venue: Archbold Woodland
Delta Park
Rolf Park
Erme
Blue Creek
Schneider
Route 199
Emory Adams Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU09 Division 4
Date: 4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/6,5/7,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/21,5/22
Venue: BG Dunbridge
Route 199
OHHS Geresy Field
Dorothy B. Biddle Park
Shawnee HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Division 1
Date: 4/14,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/19,4/21,4/24,4/25,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/10,5/12,5/13,5/16,5/17,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/31
Venue: South Koontz
Blue Creek
Route 199
Archbold Woodland
Emory Adams Park
BG Dunbridge
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Division 2
Date: 4/13,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/19,4/20,4/23,4/24,4/26,4/28,4/30,5/1,5/5,5/6,5/8,5/11,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/19,5/21,5/23,5/26
Venue: FCA The Center
Blue Creek
Fireside Park
Schneider
Delta Park
Pacesetter
Rolf Park
Dorothy B. Biddle Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Division 3
Date: 4/12,4/13,4/16,4/17,4/19,4/23,4/24,4/26,4/28,5/5,5/7,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/18,5/21,5/22,5/25
Venue: Valentis Athletica Vplex
Riverdale
Shawnee
Blue Creek
Emory Adams Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Division 4
Date: 4/13,4/14,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/21,4/23,4/24,4/26,4/28,4/30,5/3,5/8,5/9,5/13,5/14,5/16,5/21,5/22,5/25
Venue: Route 199
Community Homecoming Park
VB SportsPlex
Pacesetter
Erme
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 1
Date: 4/15,4/16,4/17,4/20,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/27,4/29,4/30,5/3,5/5,5/6,5/11,5/13,5/14,5/18,5/19,5/21,5/22,5/23,5/25,5/26
Venue: Rolf Park
Schneider
Eastown Road
Elida
Pacesetter
Village Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 2
Date: 4/15,4/16,4/17,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/29,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/27,5/28,5/29
Venue: BG Dunbridge
Blue Creek
Memorial Park
Conner Park
Route 199
Emory Adams
Bath
Emory Adams Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 1
Date: 4/14,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/20,4/23,4/24,4/25,4/27,4/29,5/1,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/11,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/25,5/26,5/31
Venue: Pacesetter
Community Homecoming Park
Schneider
Blue Creek
BG Dunbridge
Elida
Route 199
Archbold Woodland
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 2
Date: 4/7,4/10,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/19,4/21,4/23,4/24,4/26,5/6,5/7,5/9,5/14,5/15,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/26,5/29
Venue: Liberty Benton HS
South Koontz
Archbold Woodland
Pacesetter
Route 199
Cornor Kick Complex
Community Homecoming Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 3
Date: 4/10,4/12,4/16,4/17,4/24,4/28,5/3,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/21,5/22,5/29
Venue: Eastown Road
Delta Park
Valentis Athletica Vplex
Upper Sandusky
Village Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Division 1
Date: 4/13,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/27,5/4,5/7,5/8,5/11,5/13,5/14,5/18,5/21,5/22,5/24,5/31
Venue: Fireside Park
Riverdale
Schneider
Citizen Park
South Koontz
Village Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Division 2
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/13,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/28,5/1,5/3,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/11,5/14,5/15,5/21,5/22,5/24,5/31
Venue: Riverside Park
Pacesetter
Emory Adams Park
Evergreen Elementary
Rolf Park
Indian Creek Park
BGSU INTRA
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14/15 Division 1
Date: 4/6,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/25,4/26,4/28,5/1,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/12,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/21,5/22,5/24,5/26
Venue: Erme
Pacesetter
Route 199
Archbold Woodland
Fireside Park
Rolf Park
Conner Park
Elida
South Koontz
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14/15 Division 2
Date: 4/3,4/12,4/14,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/23,4/24,4/29,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/17,5/21,5/22,5/24,5/28,5/31
Venue: Bath
Bryan Recreational Park
BGSU INTRA
Delta Park
Riverside Park
Citizen Park
CD Brillhart
Dorothy B. Biddle Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU8/9 Division 1
Date: 4/2,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/28,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/21,5/22
Venue: Fireside Park
Blue Creek
Emory Adams Park
Elida
Route 199
Brackets: All Brackets

GU8/9 Division 2
Date: 4/15,4/16,4/17,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/21,5/22,5/31
Venue: Route 199
Pacesetter
WATCH Field
Schneider
Fallen Timbers
Brackets: All Brackets

GU8/9 Division 3
Date: 4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/19,5/21,5/22
Venue: OHHS Geresy Field
Route 199
FCA The Center
Rolf Park
Pacesetter
Brackets: All Brackets

GU09 Division 1
Date: 4/3,4/15,4/18,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/3,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/18,5/20,5/21
Venue: Emory Adams Park
Route 199
Blue Creek
Genoa Veterans Park
WATCH Field
Brackets: All Brackets

GU09 Division 2
Date: 4/3,4/8,4/10,4/14,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/24,5/26,5/28,5/29
Venue: Delta Park
Shawnee
Riverside Park
Dorothy B. Biddle Park
Community Homecoming Park
Route 199
FCA The Center
Shawnee HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Division 1
Date: 4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/18,5/21,5/22,5/24
Venue: Blue Creek
FCA The Center
Route 199
WATCH Field
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Division 2
Date: 4/10,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/19,4/23,4/24,4/27,4/30,5/1,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/7,5/10,5/11,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/21,5/22
Venue: Shawnee
Pacesetter
Route 199
Blue Creek
Rolf Park
South Koontz
Delta Park
Fireside Park
OHHS Geresy Field
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Division 3
Date: 4/15,4/16,4/17,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/6,5/7,5/11,5/14,5/19,5/21,5/22
Venue: Pacesetter
Dorothy B. Biddle Park
Indian Creek Park
Route 199
Luckey Elem
Blue Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Division 4
Date: 4/16,4/17,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/26,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/12,5/14,5/15,5/17,5/21,5/22
Venue: FCA The Center
Valentis Athletica Vplex
BG Dunbridge
Archbold Woodland
Bath
Conner Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 1
Date: 4/15,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/22,4/23,4/24,5/3,5/6,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/20,5/21,5/22
Venue: Emory Adams Park
South Koontz
Pacesetter
Route 199
Fallen Timbers
Genoa Veterans Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 2
Date: 4/16,4/17,4/19,4/21,4/23,4/24,4/25,4/29,5/2,5/4,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/14,5/15,5/17,5/20,5/22,5/23
Venue: Emory Adams Park
Riverdale
Bryan Recreational Park
Liberty Benton HS
Memorial Park
Pacesetter
Stony Ridge
Blue Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 3
Date: 4/10,4/16,4/17,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/4,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/12,5/14,5/15,5/20,5/21,5/22
Venue: Riverside Park
Fallen Timbers
Shawnee HS
Firemans Park
VB SportsPlex
Community Homecoming Park
Evergreen Elementary
Route 199
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Division 1
Date: 4/4,4/13,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/25,5/4,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/21,5/22,5/27
Venue: Emory Adams Park
South Koontz
Pacesetter
Route 199
Blue Creek
Fallen Timbers
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Division 2
Date: 4/16,4/17,4/22,4/23,4/24,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/23,5/26
Venue: FCA The Center
Riverdale
BG Dunbridge
Pacesetter
Fireside Park
Mitchell Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Division 3
Date: 4/16,4/17,4/19,4/23,4/24,5/7,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/19,5/21,5/22
Venue: Bath
Riverside Park
Rolf Park
Archbold Woodland
Route 199
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Division 1
Date: 4/15,4/16,4/17,4/22,4/24,4/27,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/13,5/15,5/21,5/22
Venue: Route 199
Fireside Park
Pacesetter
Emory Adams Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Division 2
Date: 4/16,4/17,4/20,4/23,4/24,5/1,5/4,5/6,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/21,5/22,5/24
Venue: Erme
Liberty Benton HS
Riverdale
Swanton High School
Elida
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Division 3
Date: 4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/28,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/15,5/21,5/22,5/24
Venue: Indian Creek Park
VB SportsPlex
Delta Park
Dorothy B. Biddle Park
Evergreen Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14/15 Divison 1
Date: 4/11,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/23,5/11,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/21,5/22,5/24,5/25,5/26,5/31
Venue: Emory Adams Park
Blue Creek
South Koontz
Fireside Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14/15 Division 2
Date: 4/15,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/26,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/17,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/27,5/28
Venue: Route 199
Riverdale
Delta Park
Archbold Woodland
Pacesetter
BGSU INTRA
VB SportsPlex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU8/9 Division 4
Date: 4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,5/1,5/4,5/7,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/20,5/21,5/22
Venue: Dorothy B. Biddle Park
Pacesetter
OHHS Geresy Field
FCA The Center
Rolf Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU9 Division 5
Date: 4/16,4/22,4/23,4/24,5/2,5/4,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/11,5/14,5/15,5/17,5/21,5/25,5/28
Venue: FCA The Center
Route 199
Pacesetter
Firemans Park
Indian Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Division 5
Date: 4/10,4/16,4/17,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/28,5/3,5/7,5/8,5/12,5/14,5/15,5/17,5/21,5/22
Venue: Riverside Park
BG Dunbridge
CD Brillhart
FCA The Center
Bryan Recreational Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B12 Division 4
Date: 4/16,4/17,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/28,4/30,5/7,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/17,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/26,5/27,5/28
Venue: Rolf Park
CD Brillhart
FCA The Center
Archbold Woodland
Dorothy B. Biddle Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.