Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
10U Boys
Date: 6/2,6/36/96/10
Venue: Pacesetter
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

11U Boys
Date: 5/5,5/19,5/20,5/22,5/23,5/24,6/2,6/36/36/96/10
Venue: Sports Force
Copley
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Andrews Osborne Academy
Pacesetter
Schwartz Park
Pacesetter
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

12U Boys
Date: 6/2,6/36/96/10
Venue: Pacesetter
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Boys
Date: 6/1,6/2,6/36/96/10
Venue: Pacesetter
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Boys
Date: 6/2,6/36/96/10
Venue: Pacesetter
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Boys
Date: 6/2,6/36/96/10
Venue: Pacesetter
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Boys
Date: 5/1,5/3,5/9,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/21,5/31,6/2,6/36/86/10
Venue: Sports Force
Hiram
Pacesetter
Norton HS
Copley
St. Vincent/St. Marys HS Stadium
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

17U Boys
Date: 5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/12,5/17,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/23,5/24,5/30,5/316/56/7
Venue: Sports Force
Perry HS Stadium
Rossford 1
Hall of Fame
Lost Nation - West
LCCC
Pro Football HOF
Akron Fields
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

18U Boys
Date: 5/9,5/14,5/16,5/18,5/22,5/24,5/316/56/7
Venue: Pacesetter
LCCC
Sports Force
Lost Nation - West
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

19U Boys
Date: 5/1,5/4,5/10,5/13,5/17,5/18,5/21,5/30,6/16/76/8
Venue: Sports Force
Copley
Pacesetter
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

10U Girls
Date: 6/2,6/36/96/10
Venue: Pacesetter
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

11U Girls
Date: 6/2,6/36/96/10
Venue: Pacesetter
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

12U Girls
Date: 6/2,6/36/96/10
Venue: Pacesetter
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Girls
Date: 5/3,5/9,5/13,5/19,5/20,5/23,6/2,6/36/36/96/10
Venue: Lost Nation - West
Sports Force
Pacesetter
Rossford 1
Akron Fields
Copley
Pacesetter
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Girls
Date: 6/2,6/36/96/10
Venue: Pacesetter
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Girls
Date: 6/2,6/36/96/10
Venue: Pacesetter
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Girls
Date: 5/15,5/16,5/17,5/20,5/23,6/2,6/36/86/10
Venue: Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Sports Force
Pacesetter
N. Ridgeville - Cleve Utd
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

17U Girls
Date: 5/8,5/9,5/10,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/17,5/23,5/24,5/30,5/316/56/7
Venue: Sports Force
Pacesetter
U of A Turf Practice Field
Revere HS Stadium
Copley
Emory Adams
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

18U Girls
Date: 5/1,5/7,5/10,5/11,5/18,5/21,5/22,5/24,5/316/56/7
Venue: Sports Force
Copley
Ashland University
Pacesetter
Lost Nation - West
Akron Fields
Sports Force
Sports Force
Brackets: All Brackets

19U Girls
Date: 6/9
Venue: TBA
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.